Teilnehmerliste Marathon & Halbmarathon

Marathon
60 Startplätze / 11 frei 

Nr. Name Verein AK Startplatz
1 Lars Schweizer Lauftreff Pfohren e.V. M30  
2 Sébastien Lichti ASL Robertsau M45  
3 Jasmin Lehmacher Lauftreff Pfohren e.V. W40  
4 Christian Fatton CCAP-Greenwatt-LBG M60  
5        
6 Andreas Probst LSG Grugg M30  
7 Maximilian Korn Tempelflitzer MHK  
8 Eike Kleiner MWGK M35  
9 Gerhard Simonides TSV Grafenau M50  
10 Hans Kutzias LT Winterbach M50  
11 Jochen Glasbrenner Fireskater Speed-Team M45  
12 Christian Bausch M40  
13 Bernhard Munz TV Kempten M55  
14 Axel Behrens RKV Denkendorf M60  
15 Patrick Gasser M50  
16 Ilona Gansert TV Goldbach W50  
17 Arnt Schneidler TV Goldbach M45  
18 Regina Brendle LT Karlsruhe W35  
19 Ralf Becker M50  
20 Jochen Seybold M50  
21 Torsten Deuter ALZ Sigmaringen M45  
         
23 Jesus Menendez M45  
24 Markus Hugger Running Rabbits M40  
25 Sascha Berndt Team Sportkultur Seaman M40  
26 Henner Wirbs M35  
27 Klaus Stieglitz DAV Überlingen M50  
28 Rudolf Thiele Running Rabbits M40  
29 Hermann Huber raceextract Racing Team M55  
30 Stephan Nonnenmacher TV Kieselbronn M50  
31 Frank Thorsten LT-Spessart M40  
32 Silke Schütt Landau Running Company W45  
33 Thomas Pischem LG MuLi M50  
34 Adam Nikolaos IGL-Reutlingen M60  
35 Sr. Ronaldo Jesse Büchergefahr M45  
36 Tanja Schienagel Islandpferde Lichtenberg W30  
37 Julian Schneckenburger Angelmanverein / FC Ramsen M45  
38 Armin Frech Zimmerei Armin Frech 12 M35  
39 Hinnerk Wirdemann M55  
40 Günter Scheeff SG Stern Stuttgart M65  
41 Julia Fatton TV Rheinau 1893 W45  
42 Daniela Kohler SV Rotfelden W45  
43 Steffen Haberzettl Was nicht tötet, härtet ab! M50  
44 Thomas Schmid M50  
45 Christoph Fleig Volz Gruppe GmbH M45  
46 Kati Schramm EK Schwaikheim M50  
47 Oliver Rottweiler M45  
48 Catharina Lehmann WU23  
49 Viola Stras LTF Teeltal W45  
50 Katja Gallasch LG Salemertal  W40  
51 Sejad Guldner M35  

Halbmarathon

60 Startplätze/ 16 frei

Nr. Name Verein AK Startplatz
1 Ewald Hoffmann LG Winterlingen M50  
2 Armin Fuchs Foxirunner M75  
3 Gerhard Simonides TSV Grafenau M50  
4 Kai Raimann SV Würtingen M40  
5 Tobias Beck M40  
6 Julia Schacherer Lauftreff Pfohren W35  
7 Patrick Kuik LG Geroldseck Lahr M45  
8 Michael Rombach LG Geroldseck Lahr M40  
9 Martin Rieckmann Team leistungsdiagnostik.de M50  
10 Markus Stiepermann Volksbank Schwarzwald-Baar Hegau M50  
11 Susanne Gölz LC Breisgau W35  
12 Thomas Lehmann Lauftreff Pfohren M55  
13 Lars Winheller Lauftreff Pfohren M40  
14 Marian-Jan Olejnik LG Esslingen M60  
15 Bernd Götz Lauftreff  M50  
16 Markus Nuessle M45  
17 Andy Schnitzer SC Gosheim M50  
18 Heiko Weber Team leistungsdiagnostik.de M50  
19 Anton Pashchenko M30  
20 Armin Frech Zimmerei Frech Königsheim M35  
21 Achim Werth Zimmerei Frech Königsheim M55  
22 Ralf Baumann DRK Friedrichshafen M50  
23 Gerd Güssler M60  
24 Roberto Perugini Murg-Stiftung M45  
25 Sven Bruder TG Schwenningen M50  
26 Patrick Ehrat WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen M40  
27 Carlos de March Bosch M45  
28 Anton Holz Laufteam Zimmerei – Frech GmbH M55  
29 Mischa Kuriger M45  
30 Corinne Bowald 3bike Tri-team W30  
31 Thomas Baltzer M55  
32 Claus Holger LT Holba M55  
33 Bernd Weis SG Dettingen Erms M50  
34 Holger Jauch M35  
35 Peter Fane M35  
36 Gabriel Kammerer SV Irslingen M30  
37 Katja Schmidt Just-Schmidt  W40  
38 Isabell Flaig W35  
39 Tilo Minges M40  
40 Roland Baumgartner WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen M40  
41 Peter Grinda TV Konstanz M75  
42 Ulrich Scharpf  M60  
43 Daniel Merki  WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen M45  
44 Daniel Olipitz Lauftreff Mariazell M50  

Stand 14. Februar 2019